ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303437
nr 1430 3437
OIL PAINTING
SE Lund. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x72cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x76cm,
SE Lund. Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x72cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x76cm
SEK 100
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:50:46
8/11 09:51:57